Jump to content

  •  
- - - - -

Who Helped the Big O get his O(ffense)?


Who Helped Emeka Get His Points
PGs on the CourtTime (mins)Total PointsFGA/PossPoints for Emeka/PossFG%
Just Ray1261.154590.15290.195052.5%
Just Brevin228.231090.20360.243849.5%
Just McInnis176.50730.15620.219261.5%
At Least Ray1829.017220.16440.209752.3%
At Least Brevin704.173210.19130.236250.0%
At Least McInnis289.301380.17550.252360.4%





  • 0 Comments